Thank you for your patience while we complete this list.

Office First Last Party Expires  
Mayor Golden Marjorie Sloan Democrat 2019 Website
City Council Golden District 1 Saoirse Charis-Graves Democrat 2019 Website
City Council Golden District 2 Casey Brown Democrat 2019 Website
City Council Golden Ward 1 Marcia Claxton Republican 2017 Website
City Council Golden Ward 2 Joe Behm Unaffiliated 2017 Website
City Council Golden Ward 3 Pamela Gould Democrat 2017 Website
City Council Golden Ward 4 Laura Weinberg Democrat 2017 Website
Mayor Edgewater Kristian Teegardin Democrat 2017 Website
City Council Edgewater Kara Swanson Democrat 2019 Website
City Council Edgewater Todd Riddle Unaffiliated 2017 Website
City Council Edgewater Kate Mulcahy Democrat 2019 Website
City Council Edgewater Janet Spangenberg Unaffiliated 2017 Website
City Council Edgewater Myra Keeble Democrat 2019 Website
City Council Edgewater Steve Conklin Democrat 2019 Website
City Council Edgewater Laura Keegan Democrat 2017 Website
Mayor Lakewood Adam Paul Unaffiliated 2019 Website
City Council Lakewood Ward 1 Ramey Johnson Republican 2017 Website
City Council Lakewood Ward 1 Charley Able Unaffiliated 2019 Website
City Council Lakewood Ward 2 Sharon Vincent Democrat 2019 Website
City Council Lakewood Ward 2 Scott Koop Republican 2017 Website
City Council Lakewood Ward 3 Shakti Shakti Democrat 2017 Website
City Council Lakewood Ward 3 Pete Roybal Unaffiliated 2019 Website
City Council Lakewood Ward 4 Barb Franks Unaffiliated 2019 Website
City Council Lakewood Ward 4 David Weichman Republican 2017 Website
City Council Lakewood Ward 5 Dana Gutwein Democrat 2019 Website
City Council Lakewood Ward 5 Karen Harrison Republican 2017 Website
Mayor Westminster Herb Atchison Republican 2017 Website
City Council Westminster Shannon Bird Democrat 2019 Website
City Council Westminster Bruce Baker Republican 2017 Website
City Council Westminster Maria De Cambra Democrat 2019 Website
City Council Westminster Alberto Garcia Unaffiliated 2017 Website
City Council Westminster Emma Pinter Democrat 2017 Website
City Council Westminster Anita Seitz Democrat 2017 Website
RTD Director D Jeff Walker Democrat 2016 Website
RTD Director J Larry Hoy Republican 2018 Website
RTD Director L Lorraine Anderson Republican 2018 Website
RTD Director M Natalie Menten Republican 2016 Website
County Clerk and Recorder Faye Griffin Republican 2016 Website
County Commissioner Donald Rosier Republican 2018 Website
County Commissioner Casey Tighe Democrat 2016 Website
County Commissioner Libby Szabo Republican 2016 Website
County Coroner John Graham Republican 2018 Website
County Sheriff Jeff Shrader Republican 2018 Website
County Treasurer Tim Kauffman Republican 2016 Website
Judicial District 1 Pete Weir Republican 2016 Website
State House District 22 Justin Everett Republican 2016 Website
State House District 23 Max Tyler Democrat 2016 Website
State House District 24 Jessie Danielson Democrat 2016 Website
State House District 25 Jon Keyser Republican 2016 Website
State House District 27 Lang Sias Republican 2016 Website
State House District 28 Brittany Pettersen Democrat 2016 Website
State House District 29 Tracy Kraft-Tharp Democrat 2016 Website
State Senate District 19 Laura Woods Republican 2016 Website
State Senate District 22 Andy Kerr Democrat 2018 Website
State Secretary Wayne Williams Republican 2018 Website
State Treasurer Walker Stapleton Republican 2018 Website
US Vice-President Joe Biden Democrat 2016 Website
State Lieutenant Governor Joseph Garcia Democrat 2018 Website
State Governor John Hickenlooper Democrat 2018 Website
State Board of Education CD 2 Angelika Schroeder Democrat 2018 Website
State Board of Education CD 7 Jane Goff Democrat 2020 Website
CU Board of Regents CD 1 Michael Carrigan Democrat 2016 Website
CU Board of Regents At-Large Steve Bosley Republican 2016 Website
CU Board of Regents At-Large Stephen Ludwig Democrat 2018 Website
CU Board of Regents CD 7 Irene Griego Democrat 2020 Website
US Congress District 1 Diana DeGette Democrat 2016 Website
US Congress District 2 Jared Polis Democrat 2016 Website
US Congress District 7 Ed Perlmutter Democrat 2016 Website
US Senate Michael Bennet Democrat 2016 Website
US Senate Cory Gardner Republican 2020 Website
US President Barack Obama Democrat 2016 Website
State Senate 20 Cheri Jahn Democrat 2018 Website
RTD Director N Tina Francone Republican 2018 Website
>